Varsity Schedule

 

 

C6CYUzzU4AEOe6n

Date Opponent Time Location Results
11/30/2016 @ Mountain View 7:00 PM Mountain View High School  Won 76-62
12/2/2016 University (Fitz Tournament) 5:30 PM Lewis and Clark High School (Spokane)  Won 61-59
12/3/2016 Lewis and Clark (Fitz Tournament) 3:30 PM Lewis and Clark High School (Spokane)  Won 71-67
12/6/2016 @ Mark Morris 7:00 PM Mark Morris High School  Won 77-75
12/8/2016 @ Evergreen 7:00 PM Evergreen High School  Postponed
12/10/2016 Kentwood 7:00 PM Lincoln High School (Tacoma)  Won 76-69
12/13/2016 vs. Prairie 7:00 PM Union High School  Won 74-50
12/16/2016 vs. Post Falls 7:00 PM Union High School  Cancelled
12/20/2016 vs. Glacier Peak 7:00 PM Union High School  Won 54-45
12/21/2016 @ A.C. Davis 3:30 PM A.C. Davis High School  Lost 65-70
12/27/2016 West Seattle 6:00 PM Mountlake Terrace High School  Lost 61-65
12/28/2016 Mountlake Terrace 7:00 PM Mountlake Terrace High School  Won 57-47
1/3/2017 vs. Parkrose 7:00 PM Union High School  Won 77-52
1/6/2017 vs. Skyview 7:00 PM Union High School  Won 47-37
1/11/2017 @ Heritage 7:00 PM Heritage High School  Won 71-27
1/18/2017 vs. Camas 5:30 PM Union High School  Won 61-56
1/20/2017 @ Skyview 6:00 PM Skyview High School  Won 54-45
1/21/2017 vs. Battle Ground 5:00 PM Union High School  Won 68-30
1/25/2017 @ Camas 7:00 PM Camas High School  Lost 47-50
1/27/2017 vs. Heritage 5:30 PM Union High School  Won 60-29
1/30/2017 @ Battle Ground 5:30 PM Battle Ground High School  Won 68-49
2/9/2017 vs. Olympia 7:00PM Union High School Won 72-48
2/11/2017 vs. Bellarmine Prep 7:45PM Mount Tahoma High School Won 63-53
2/16/2017 vs. Kentwood 7:45PM Mount Tahoma High School Lost 71-75
2/18/2017 vs. Curtis 7:00PM Mount Tahoma High School Won 75-60
2/25/2017 vs. Enumclaw 7:00PM Battle Ground High School Won 75-50
3/2/2017 vs. Kennedy Catholic (State Quarterfinals) 10:30AM Tacoma Dome Won 73-49
3/3/2017 vs. Richland (State Semifinals) 1:30PM Tacoma Dome Won 63-61
3/4/2017 vs. Kentwood (State Championship) 9:00PM Tacoma Dome Lost 61-81